ATAUN       
07/06/98
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (259)     ISASI FLORES, JOSU                SAUNIER DUVAL      3-45-43
  2º   (420)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   CAJA RURAL         3-45-43
  3º   (  9)     NUÑEZ ARIAS, ANTONIO              LACIANA ELVALLE    3-45-43
  4º   (173)     GARRIDO LIMA, JOSE ANTONIO        IBERDROLA          3-45-43
  5º   (373)     ZABALETA CHARRO, IKER             CAFFE BAQUE        3-45-53
  6º   ( 21)     FENOLLOSA SANZ, MARIO             LACIANA ELVALLE    3-47-42
  7º   (528)     ASIAIN PAZOS, XABIER              TELCO,M-FINA       3-48-16
  8º   (300)     LOPEZ JIMENEZ, JESUS              SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-48-16
  9º   (489)     MERINO LOPEZ, ROBERTO             KAIKU              3-48-44
 10º   (302)     PELEGRIN FAJARDO, HECTOR          SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-48-44
 11º   (453)     LOPEZ GUERRA, ANGEL               QUISER-EVA         3-49-44
 12º   ( 19)     MORIYON RAMOS, RICARDO            LACIANA ELVALLE    3-50-01
 13º   (219)     RIVERA ARGUILEA, MIKEL            BRUESA             3-50-01
 14º   (133)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-50-01
 15º   (186)     ETXEBERRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         AGUILAR            3-50-01
 16º   (494)     ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        KAIKU              3-50-01
 17º   (540)     ALTUNA ERRANDONEA, ESTEBAN        C.C.VILLAVES       3-50-01
 18º   ( 18)     TEMEZ DELGADO, OSCAR              LACIANA ELVALLE    3-50-01
 19º   (299)     HERLE ARMEDO, ALBERTO             SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-50-01
 20º   (304)     PULIDO REINA, AGUSTIN             SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-50-01
 21º   (178)     IARZA ZABALA, ENEKO               IBERDROLA          3-50-01
 22º   (497)     IPARRAGIRRE ESCUDERO, IÑIGO       KAIKU              3-50-40
 23º   (640)     SODUPE INTXAUSTI, ARKAITZ         P.D.               3-54-05
 24º   (609)     DIAZ MIRANDA, AITOR               P.D.               3-54-42
 25º   (305)     REY GOMEZ, IÑAKI                  SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-55-21
 26º   (180)     PIEDRA RUIZ LARRINAGA, ENRIQUE    AGUILAR            3-55-21
 27º   (412)     TEJADO MUÑOZ, RAUL                ALCAMPO            3-55-36
 28º   (346)     AURMENDI ITURRIOZ, IURGI          TRADIPA-ORIAKO     3-55-36
 29º   (401)     BELOKI BERGARETXEA, URKO          ALCAMPO            3-55-41
 30º   (215)     AYALA IBARGUEN, URKO              BRUESA             3-55-41
 31º   (668)     DEL CERRO VALLEJO, DANIEL         P.D.               3-56-19
 32º   (190)     FLORO GALLEGO, EDUARDO            AGUILAR            3-56-19
 33º   (291)     BELOKI DORRONSORO, GORKA          SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-56-19
 34º   (551)     UNSUAIN MTEZ.DE MURGIA, JON       SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-56-19
 35º   (218)     AMEZTOY IRAZUSTABARRENA, ZIGOR    BRUESA             3-56-19
 36º   (289)     FRUTOS LARRAÑAGA, SERGIO          SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-56-19
 37º   ( 20)     VALLE RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO          LACIANA ELVALLE    3-56-19
 38º   (510)     FERNANDEZ IBARRETXE, IKER         ARANAKO            3-56-19
 39º   ( 17)     TRAPIELLA ARCOS, PABLO            LACIANA ELVALLE    3-56-19
 40º   (507)     ASTAÑO AVILA, SERGIO              ARANAKO            3-56-19
 41º   (313)     ARANBURU IRUIN, IGOR              BORN-JAY           3-56-19
 42º   (531)     MONREAL SANTESTEBAN, IÑAKI        TELCO,M-FINA       3-56-19
 43º   ( 22)     APARICIO ANDRES, LUIS             LACIANA ELVALLE    3-56-19
 44º   (645)     ONO , YOSHIHIRO                   P.D.               3-56-19
 45º   (689)     CORTES GONZALEZ, MARCO            P.D.               3-56-19
 46º   (606)     ROLDAN CASAJUS, CARLOS            P.D.               3-56-19
 47º   (134)     UNZUETA MEÑIKA, IKER              OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-56-19
 48º   (314)     ASKASIBAR ZUBIZARRETA, OSCAR      BORN-JAY           3-56-19
 49º   (322)     MIGUEL BENEDITED, JAVIER          BORN-JAY           3-56-19
 50º   (425)     LEZA ZABALA, ALFREDO              CAJA RURAL         3-56-19
 51º   (297)     FERNANDEZ ANZUOLA, MARIO          SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-56-19
 52º   (268)     URIARTE SALVADOR, UNAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      3-56-19
 53º   (131)     IBARROLA CANTERO, ENDIKA          OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-56-19
 54º   (217)     LARREA ASEGINOLAZA, XABIER        BRUESA             3-56-19
 55º   (141)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-56-19
 56º   (421)     FERNANDEZ TANCO, JAVIER           CAJA RURAL         3-56-19
 57º   ( 25)     MOYANO MINISTRO, LUIS A.          P.D.               3-56-19
 58º   (460)      , EXTRANJERO                     QUISER-EVA         3-56-19
 59º   (189)     DELGADO ARENALES, JOSE LUIS       AGUILAR            3-57-33


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   LACIANA ELVALLE          11-23-26        21 Puntos
           2º   SKY-BLUE-ACR             11-27-01        37 Puntos
           3º   KAIKU                    11-29-25        47 Puntos
           4º   CAJA RURAL               11-38-21       108 Puntos
           5º   AGUILAR                  11-41-41        73 Puntos
           6º   BRUESA                   11-42-01        78 Puntos
           7º   OLARRA-ERCORECA          11-42-39       114 Puntos
           8º   BORN-JAY                 11-48-57       138 Puntos




 Inscritos: 151     Clasificados:  59     Kms: 147     Media: 39.076 Km/h